Player research cockpit

SarraAttig

TennisJack analysis

Sarra Attig currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 6 completed matches, with a 33.3% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 2-4 across the latest 6 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches6Completed matches
%
Win rate33.3%Across all matches
F
Latest form2-4In latest 6 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base51.2%
Break Pressure30.4%
Latest form (6 matches)
2-4
L W L W L L
Surface profile
Hardcourt outdoor
Canonical/players/sarra-attig/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 6 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter Break-heavy player
Set 1 punch33.3%
Service shield51.2%
Return bite30.4%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 2-0 - 2 matches Avg odds 1.44 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-2 - 2 matches Avg odds 5.88 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win33.3%
Breaks first S10.0%
Broken first S1100.0%
Recovers S133.3%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks2.83
Avg broken4.17
Balance-1.33
Clean service matches0.0%
3+ breaks produced50.0%
Set 2 win33.3%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

0.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins0
Comeback signals2
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index33.3%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceHardcourt outdoor
Primary record2-4
Primary WR33.3%
Best surfaceHardcourt outdoor 33.3%
Hardcourt outdoor2-433.3%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.44
Avg loss odds5.88
Biggest win odds1.80
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample2
Odds sample4
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets2-2
Close-set WR50.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set3
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Heating up · 2 losses running
L W L W L L
Latest 5 WR40.0%
Previous 10 WR0.0%
Latest 52-3
Previous 100-1
Trend delta+40.0%
Latest 5 WR40.0%
Match log

All Sarra Attig matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
24.06.2026 Sarra Attig vs Francesca Dell'ederaW15 Monastir 1-6 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
12.5%
18.06.2026 Sarra Attig vs Dominika PodhajeckaW15 Monastir 5-7 4-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
45.5%
Break
36.4%
17.06.2026 Sarra Attig vs Summer YardleyW15 Monastir 6-4 6-2Hardcourt outdoor Win
Hold
66.7%
Break
66.7%
10.06.2026 Sarra Attig vs Aspen SchumanW15 Monastir 2-6 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
0.0%
09.06.2026 Sarra Attig vs Valeria KoussenkovaW15 Monastir 6-4 6-2Hardcourt outdoor Win
Hold
66.7%
Break
66.7%
01.12.2025 Sarra Attig vs Aurora CorviITF W35 Monastir 2-6 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
0.0%