Player research cockpit

NikolettaMuller

TennisJack analysis

Nikoletta Muller currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 7 completed matches, with a 0.0% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 0-7 across the latest 7 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches7Completed matches
%
Win rate0.0%Across all matches
F
Latest form0-7In latest 7 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base30.4%
Break Pressure12.7%
Latest form (7 matches)
0-7
L L L L L L L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/nikoletta-muller/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 7 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter
Set 1 punch0.0%
Service shield30.4%
Return bite12.7%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite - 0-0 - 0 matches Avg odds - | 1+ set -
Underdog 0.0% 0-3 - 3 matches Avg odds 9.17 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win0.0%
Breaks first S10.0%
Broken first S1100.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks0.71
Avg broken3.71
Balance-3.00
Clean service matches28.6%
3+ breaks produced0.0%
Set 2 win0.0%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

-Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins0
Comeback signals0
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index0.0%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceClay
Primary record0-4
Primary WR0.0%
Best surfaceClay 0.0%
Clay0-40.0%
Unknown0-20.0%
Hardcourt outdoor0-10.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds-
Avg loss odds9.17
Biggest win odds-
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample3
Odds sample3
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets0-1
Close-set WR0.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set1
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Stable form · 7 losses running
L L L L L L L
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Previous 10 WR0.0%
Latest 50-5
Previous 100-2
Trend delta+0.0%
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Match log

All Nikoletta Muller matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
01.09.2026 Nikoletta Muller vs Sara CozmaW15 Pecs Qual 1-6 1-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
0.0%
16.08.2026 Nikoletta Muller vs Irina FetecauW50 Prague 2-6 2-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
25.0%
Break
25.0%
01.08.2026SF Nikoletta Muller vs Karolina KrajmerUTR Pro Budapest Women 2-6 3-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
31.07.2026 Nikoletta Muller vs Lucia HradeckaUTR Pro Budapest Women 0-6 3-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
01.07.2026 Nikoletta Muller vs Melisa ErcanW15 Kayseri 5-7 3-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
70.0%
Break
9.1%
06.10.2025 Nikoletta Muller vs Maria Garcia CidITF W35 Seville 0-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
16.7%
17.09.2025 Nikoletta Muller vs Jizel M S FernandesITF W15 Heraklion 2-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
12.5%