Portrait of Lucia Llinares Domingo, tennis player
Player research cockpit

Lucia LlinaresDomingo

TennisJack analysis

Lucia Llinares Domingo currently has a early TennisJack sample of 12 completed matches, with a 33.3% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 3-7 across the latest 10 completed matches.

Latest rank #1346
M
Matches12Completed matches
%
Win rate33.3%Across all matches
F
Latest form3-7In latest 10 matches
I
Index statusNeeds enrichmentProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base50.3%
Break Pressure44.8%
Latest form (10 matches)
3-7
W L L L W L L L W L
Surface profile
Unknown
Canonical/players/lucia-llinares-domingo/
Index statusNeeds enrichment
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 12 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Balanced starts Break-heavy player
Set 1 punch50.0%
Service shield50.3%
Return bite44.8%
Decider risk33.3%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 0.0% 0-1 - 1 matches Avg odds 1.70 | 1+ set 0.0%
Underdog 50.0% 1-1 - 2 matches Avg odds 5.00 | 1+ set 50.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win50.0%
Breaks first S145.5%
Broken first S154.5%
Recovers S116.7%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks4.67
Avg broken5.33
Balance-0.67
Clean service matches0.0%
3+ breaks produced83.3%
Set 2 win33.3%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

75.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins3
Comeback signals4
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index33.3%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceUnknown
Primary record2-5
Primary WR28.6%
Best surfaceClay 50.0%
Unknown2-528.6%
Hardcourt outdoor1-233.3%
Clay1-150.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds3.00
Avg loss odds4.35
Biggest win odds3.00
2.00+ odds WR50.0%
2.00+ sample2
Odds sample3
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share33.3%
Decider record1-3
Set 3 win25.0%
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets5-8
Close-set WR38.5%
Tie-breaks2-3
Matches with tight set7
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Cooling down · 1 losses running
W L L L W L L L W L
Latest 5 WR20.0%
Previous 10 WR42.9%
Latest 51-4
Previous 103-4
Trend delta-22.9%
Latest 5 WR20.0%
Match log

All Lucia Llinares Domingo matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
21.09.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Carmen Gallardo GuevaraW50 Yecla 1-6 1-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
14.3%
20.09.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Berta BonardiW50 Yecla 6-1 6-3Surface pending Win
Hold
62.5%
Break
87.5%
18.08.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Yuliya HatoukaW15 Logrono 3-6 6-7Surface pending Loss
Hold
54.5%
Break
27.3%
03.08.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Darya VelikovaW15 Kursumlijska Banja 3-6 2-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
11.1%
Break
50.0%
28.07.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Aurora CorviW15 Kursumlijska Banja 2-6 2-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
37.5%
Break
12.5%
27.07.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Doroteja PetrovicW15 Kursumlijska Banja 6-1 6-2Surface pending Win
Hold
75.0%
Break
85.7%
15.07.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Zoe UlrichW15 Monastir 6-4 4-6 5-7Surface pending Loss
Hold
56.2%
Break
37.5%
08.07.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Aya El SayedW15 Monastir 4-6 5-7Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
54.5%
Break
27.3%
22.06.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Raquel Gonzalez VilarW50 Palma del Rio 3-6 7-6 6-7Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
68.8%
Break
21.1%
21.06.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Maria De La Paz AlbertoW50 Palma del Rio 6-1 6-7 7-5Hardcourt outdoor Win
Hold
56.2%
Break
62.5%
04.06.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Raquel Gonzalez VilarW15 Ontinyent 7-6 1-6 5-7Clay Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
25.0%
03.06.2026 Lucia Llinares Domingo vs Jordina FontW15 Ontinyent 6-4 6-0Clay Win
Hold
62.5%
Break
87.5%