Player research cockpit

LiviaSanto

TennisJack analysis

Livia Santo currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 9 completed matches, with a 11.1% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 1-8 across the latest 9 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches9Completed matches
%
Win rate11.1%Across all matches
F
Latest form1-8In latest 9 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base23.3%
Break Pressure20.1%
Latest form (9 matches)
1-8
L W L L L L L L L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/livia-santo/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 9 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter
Set 1 punch11.1%
Service shield23.3%
Return bite20.1%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 1-0 - 1 matches Avg odds 1.06 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-6 - 6 matches Avg odds 7.82 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win11.1%
Breaks first S111.1%
Broken first S188.9%
Recovers S112.5%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks1.56
Avg broken5.33
Balance-3.78
Clean service matches0.0%
3+ breaks produced22.2%
Set 2 win11.1%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

0.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins0
Comeback signals1
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index11.1%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceClay
Primary record1-6
Primary WR14.3%
Best surfaceClay 14.3%
Clay1-614.3%
Hardcourt outdoor0-10.0%
Unknown0-10.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.06
Avg loss odds7.82
Biggest win odds1.06
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample6
Odds sample7
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets0-1
Close-set WR0.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set1
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Cooling down · 7 losses running
L W L L L L L L L
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Previous 10 WR25.0%
Latest 50-5
Previous 101-3
Trend delta-25.0%
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Match log

All Livia Santo matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
13.07.2026 Livia Santo vs Catarina M I Melleiro JuniorW35 Sao Paulo 0-6 1-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
0.0%
07.07.2026 Livia Santo vs Beatriz GuerraW15 Rio Claro 3-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
12.5%
Break
37.5%
01.06.2026 Livia Santo vs Beatriz GuerraW15 Brasilia 1-6 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
12.5%
25.11.2025 Livia Santo vs Maria E Carbone dos SantosITF W15 Ribeirao Preto 0-6 0-6Clay Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
0.0%
18.11.2025 Livia Santo vs Marjorie SouzaITF W15 Mogi das Cruzes 0-6 0-6Clay Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
0.0%
07.10.2025 Livia Santo vs Isabella Barrera AguirreITF W15 Sao Joao da Boa Vista 0-6 0-6Clay Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
0.0%
11.09.2025 Livia Santo vs Jennifer Rosa DouradoITF W15 Sao Luis 3-6 5-7Clay Loss
Hold
54.5%
Break
20.0%
07.09.2025 Livia Santo vs Bruna R B PinheiroITF W15 Sao Luis 6-1 6-1Clay Win
Hold
85.7%
Break
85.7%
01.09.2025 Livia Santo vs Mariana SoaresITF W35 Cuiaba 2-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
25.0%