Player research cockpit

CreditChaiyarin

TennisJack analysis

Credit Chaiyarin currently has a early TennisJack sample of 11 completed matches, with a 9.1% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 1-9 across the latest 10 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches11Completed matches
%
Win rate9.1%Across all matches
F
Latest form1-9In latest 10 matches
I
Index statusNeeds enrichmentProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base48.8%
Break Pressure12.0%
Latest form (10 matches)
1-9
L W L L L L L L L L
Surface profile
Hardcourt outdoor
Canonical/players/credit-chaiyarin/
Index statusNeeds enrichment
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 11 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter
Set 1 punch9.1%
Service shield48.8%
Return bite12.0%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 1-0 - 1 matches Avg odds 1.20 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-8 - 8 matches Avg odds 7.64 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win9.1%
Breaks first S140.0%
Broken first S160.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks1.18
Avg broken3.91
Balance-2.73
Clean service matches9.1%
3+ breaks produced9.1%
Set 2 win9.1%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

100.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins1
Comeback signals1
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index9.1%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceHardcourt outdoor
Primary record1-8
Primary WR11.1%
Best surfaceHardcourt outdoor 11.1%
Hardcourt outdoor1-811.1%
Unknown0-20.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.20
Avg loss odds7.64
Biggest win odds1.20
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample8
Odds sample9
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets1-7
Close-set WR12.5%
Tie-breaks0-2
Matches with tight set6
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Stable form · 8 losses running
L W L L L L L L L L
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Previous 10 WR16.7%
Latest 50-5
Previous 101-5
Trend delta-16.7%
Latest 5 WR0.0%
Match log

All Credit Chaiyarin matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
12.05.2026 Credit Chaiyarin vs Alan MagadanM15 Nakhon Pathom 0-6 0-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
0.0%
03.05.2026 Credit Chaiyarin vs Christopher PapaM25 Nakhon Pathom Qual 2-6 2-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
37.5%
Break
12.5%
11.01.2026Round 14 Credit Chaiyarin vs Yasutaka UchiyamaChallenger Nonthaburi 6-7 5-7Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
83.3%
Break
7.7%
21.10.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Fitriadi M RifqiITF M15 Hua Hin 3-6 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
37.5%
Break
22.2%
27.08.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Markus MalaszszakITF M15 Nakhon Pathom 0-6 0-5Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
0.0%
Break
0.0%
20.08.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Pawit SornlaksupITF M15 Nakhon Pathom 2-6 4-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
55.6%
Break
11.1%
29.07.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Orel KimhiM15 Nakhon Pathom 1-6 4-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
11.1%
23.07.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Ryotaro TaguchiITF M15 Nakhon Pathom 6-7 2-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
27.3%
20.07.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Kamonpanyakorn ThadpongITF M15 Nakhon Pathom Qual 7-5 6-3Hardcourt outdoor Win
Hold
100.0%
Break
20.0%
16.07.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs James Van HerzeeleITF M15 Nakhon Pathom 4-6 5-7Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
72.7%
Break
9.1%
14.05.2025 Credit Chaiyarin vs Preston BrownM25 Xalapa 2-6 3-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
50.0%
Break
11.1%