Player research cockpit

ArtemisAslanisvili

TennisJack analysis

Artemis Aslanisvili currently has a early TennisJack sample of 12 completed matches, with a 66.7% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 7-3 across the latest 10 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches12Completed matches
%
Win rate66.7%Across all matches
F
Latest form7-3In latest 10 matches
I
Index statusNeeds enrichmentProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base14.3%
Break Pressure25.0%
Latest form (10 matches)
7-3
W L W W W W W W L L
Surface profile
Hardcourt indoor
Canonical/players/artemis-aslanisvili/
Index statusNeeds enrichment
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 12 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Strong starter
Set 1 punch66.7%
Service shield14.3%
Return bite25.0%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 2-0 - 2 matches Avg odds 1.23 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-2 - 2 matches Avg odds 2.96 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win66.7%
Breaks first S160.0%
Broken first S140.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks0.17
Avg broken0.50
Balance-0.33
Clean service matches91.7%
3+ breaks produced0.0%
Set 2 win66.7%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

100.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins8
Comeback signals8
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index66.7%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceHardcourt indoor
Primary record4-2
Primary WR66.7%
Best surfaceClay 80.0%
Hardcourt indoor4-266.7%
Clay4-180.0%
Hardcourt outdoor0-10.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.23
Avg loss odds2.96
Biggest win odds1.25
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample1
Odds sample4
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets1-1
Close-set WR50.0%
Tie-breaks0-1
Matches with tight set2
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Stable form · 2 losses running
W L W W W W W W L L
Latest 5 WR60.0%
Previous 10 WR71.4%
Latest 53-2
Previous 105-2
Trend delta-11.4%
Latest 5 WR60.0%
Match log

All Artemis Aslanisvili matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
11.07.2026Round 14 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Madison SiegWTA Athens 3-6 0-6Hardcourt outdoor Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
25.0%
13.06.2026SF Artemis Aslanisvili vs Denise HrdinkovaUTR Pro Match Series Women 0-6 3-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
12.06.2026 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Foteini-Nefeli FasoulaUTR Pro Match Series Women 6-3 6-0Clay Win
Hold
-
Break
-
11.06.2026 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Ema MravcovaUTR Pro Match Series Women 6-4 6-2Clay Win
Hold
-
Break
-
10.06.2026 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Elizabeth IvanovUTR Pro Match Series Women 6-3 6-0Clay Win
Hold
-
Break
-
09.06.2026 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Athina PittaUTR Pro Match Series Women 6-2 6-1Clay Win
Hold
-
Break
-
01.06.2025Final Artemis Aslanisvili vs Gabriella RawlesUTR Pro Knoxville Women 6-2 6-1Hardcourt indoor Win
Hold
-
Break
-
31.05.2025SF Artemis Aslanisvili vs Taylor GoetzUTR Pro Knoxville Women 6-3 6-0Hardcourt indoor Win
Hold
-
Break
-
29.05.2025 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Taly LichtUTR Pro Knoxville Women 2-6 3-6Hardcourt indoor Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
28.05.2025 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Mary Grace RennardUTR Pro Knoxville Women 6-0 6-2Hardcourt indoor Win
Hold
-
Break
-
28.05.2025 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Elza TomaseUTR Pro Knoxville Women 3-6 6-7Hardcourt indoor Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
26.05.2025 Artemis Aslanisvili vs Chloe FouhetyUTR Pro Knoxville Women 6-1 6-0Hardcourt indoor Win
Hold
-
Break
-