Player research cockpit

AnamariZnuderl

TennisJack analysis

Anamari Znuderl currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 8 completed matches, with a 12.5% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 1-7 across the latest 8 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches8Completed matches
%
Win rate12.5%Across all matches
F
Latest form1-7In latest 8 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base21.4%
Break Pressure7.1%
Latest form (8 matches)
1-7
L L L L W L L L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/anamari-znuderl/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 8 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter
Set 1 punch12.5%
Service shield21.4%
Return bite7.1%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite - 0-0 - 0 matches Avg odds - | 1+ set -
Underdog 0.0% 0-2 - 2 matches Avg odds 23.50 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win12.5%
Breaks first S10.0%
Broken first S1100.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks0.12
Avg broken1.38
Balance-1.25
Clean service matches75.0%
3+ breaks produced0.0%
Set 2 win12.5%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

100.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins1
Comeback signals1
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index12.5%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceHardcourt indoor
Primary record1-3
Primary WR25.0%
Best surfaceHardcourt indoor 25.0%
Hardcourt indoor1-325.0%
Clay0-40.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds-
Avg loss odds23.50
Biggest win odds-
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample2
Odds sample2
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets2-0
Close-set WR100.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set1
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Heating up · 3 losses running
L L L L W L L L
Latest 5 WR20.0%
Previous 10 WR0.0%
Latest 51-4
Previous 100-3
Trend delta+20.0%
Latest 5 WR20.0%
Match log

All Anamari Znuderl matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
18.05.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Tilwith Di GirolamiW50 Portoroz 2-6 0-6Clay Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
0.0%
13.04.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Ivana SebestovaW75 Portoroz 0-6 2-6Clay Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
14.3%
08.03.2026Final Anamari Znuderl vs Kaja NajzerUTR Pro Match Series Women 3-6 2-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
07.03.2026SF Anamari Znuderl vs Greta MaricUTR Pro Match Series Women 6-4 6-4Hardcourt indoor Win
Hold
-
Break
-
05.03.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Marcelina PodlinskaUTR Pro Match Series Women 1-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
04.03.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Stella KovacicovaUTR Pro Match Series Women 0-6 2-6Hardcourt indoor Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
03.03.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Marie KrymlovaUTR Pro Match Series Women 2-6 2-6Hardcourt indoor Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
02.03.2026 Anamari Znuderl vs Olga GolasUTR Pro Match Series Women 0-6 3-6Hardcourt indoor Loss
Hold
-
Break
-