Player research cockpit

AlinaMokrynska

TennisJack analysis

Alina Mokrynska currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 4 completed matches, with a 50.0% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 2-2 across the latest 4 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches4Completed matches
%
Win rate50.0%Across all matches
F
Latest form2-2In latest 4 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base100.0%
Break Pressure57.1%
Latest form (4 matches)
2-2
W L W L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/alina-mokrynska/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 4 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Strong starter Stable server
Set 1 punch75.0%
Service shield100.0%
Return bite57.1%
Decider risk25.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 1-0 - 1 matches Avg odds 1.36 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-2 - 2 matches Avg odds 5.38 | 1+ set 50.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win75.0%
Breaks first S175.0%
Broken first S125.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks1.00
Avg broken0.00
Balance1.00
Clean service matches100.0%
3+ breaks produced25.0%
Set 2 win50.0%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

100.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins2
Comeback signals2
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index50.0%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceClay
Primary record2-2
Primary WR50.0%
Best surfaceClay 50.0%
Clay2-250.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.36
Avg loss odds5.38
Biggest win odds1.36
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample2
Odds sample3
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share25.0%
Decider record0-1
Set 3 win0.0%
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets1-1
Close-set WR50.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set1
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Stable form · 1 losses running
W L W L
Latest 5 WR50.0%
Previous 10 WR-
Latest 52-2
Previous 100-0
Trend delta-
Latest 5 WR50.0%
Match log

All Alina Mokrynska matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
10.06.2026 Alina Mokrynska vs Zeel DesaiW35 Casablanca 3-6 3-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
09.06.2026 Alina Mokrynska vs Anna Orlando PelliceroW35 Casablanca 6-2 6-3Clay Win
Hold
-
Break
-
04.06.2026 Alina Mokrynska vs Elina NepliyW15 Casablanca 7-5 0-6 4-6Clay Loss
Hold
-
Break
-
03.06.2026 Alina Mokrynska vs Ksenia KrupeninaW15 Casablanca 6-2 5-1Clay Win
Hold
100.0%
Break
57.1%