Player research cockpit

AleksandraKyselova

TennisJack analysis

Aleksandra Kyselova currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 4 completed matches, with a 25.0% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 1-3 across the latest 4 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches4Completed matches
%
Win rate25.0%Across all matches
F
Latest form1-3In latest 4 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base40.0%
Break Pressure28.7%
Latest form (4 matches)
1-3
L W L L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/aleksandra-kyselova/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 4 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Slow starter Break-heavy player
Set 1 punch25.0%
Service shield40.0%
Return bite28.7%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 1-0 - 1 matches Avg odds 1.13 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 0.0% 0-3 - 3 matches Avg odds 9.25 | 1+ set 0.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win25.0%
Breaks first S150.0%
Broken first S150.0%
Recovers S10.0%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks2.50
Avg broken4.75
Balance-2.25
Clean service matches0.0%
3+ breaks produced50.0%
Set 2 win25.0%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

100.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins1
Comeback signals1
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index25.0%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceClay
Primary record1-3
Primary WR25.0%
Best surfaceClay 25.0%
Clay1-325.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds1.13
Avg loss odds9.25
Biggest win odds1.13
2.00+ odds WR0.0%
2.00+ sample3
Odds sample4
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets0-2
Close-set WR0.0%
Tie-breaks0-0
Matches with tight set1
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Stable form · 2 losses running
L W L L
Latest 5 WR25.0%
Previous 10 WR-
Latest 51-3
Previous 100-0
Trend delta-
Latest 5 WR25.0%
Match log

All Aleksandra Kyselova matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
09.06.2026 Aleksandra Kyselova vs Leonie RablW35 Casablanca 5-7 4-6Clay Loss
Hold
54.5%
Break
27.3%
03.06.2026 Aleksandra Kyselova vs Emma LeneW15 Casablanca 0-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
14.3%
Break
0.0%
02.06.2026 Aleksandra Kyselova vs Irene Vigara RamosW15 Casablanca 6-1 6-3Clay Win
Hold
62.5%
Break
87.5%
12.11.2025 Aleksandra Kyselova vs Maria Garcia CidITF W15 Nules 1-6 1-6Clay Loss
Hold
28.6%
Break
0.0%