Player research cockpit

AlanAiukhanov

TennisJack analysis

Alan Aiukhanov currently has a thin TennisJack sample of 6 completed matches, with a 66.7% win rate in the loaded match history. The recent form line is 4-2 across the latest 6 completed matches.

Latest rank -
M
Matches6Completed matches
%
Win rate66.7%Across all matches
F
Latest form4-2In latest 6 matches
I
Index statusDo not index yetProfile confidence
Performance metrics
Hold Base70.6%
Break Pressure38.0%
Latest form (6 matches)
4-2
W L W W W L
Surface profile
Clay
Canonical/players/alan-aiukhanov/
Index statusDo not index yet
Last updatedData from TennisJack
Profile intelligence

Ten signals worth watching.

Built from 6 completed TennisJack matches: form, surface, odds, pressure and close-set behavior. The full match log stays below for audit.

01

Player DNA

Quick fingerprint from starts, service base, return bite and decider exposure.

Strong starter Break-heavy player
Set 1 punch66.7%
Service shield70.6%
Return bite38.0%
Decider risk0.0%
02

Favorite / Underdog Split

How the player behaves when priced as market favorite versus outsider.

Favorite 100.0% 3-0 - 3 matches Avg odds 1.63 | 1+ set 100.0%
Underdog 100.0% 1-0 - 1 matches Avg odds 3.50 | 1+ set 100.0%
03

First Set Personality

Shows whether the player starts cleanly, breaks first, or survives early pressure.

Set 1 win66.7%
Breaks first S150.0%
Broken first S150.0%
Recovers S133.3%
04

Break Pressure Profile

Return damage versus service leakage, built from set-level break counters.

Avg breaks3.67
Avg broken2.67
Balance1.00
Clean service matches0.0%
3+ breaks produced66.7%
Set 2 win66.7%
05

Clean Win / Comeback Index

Separates smooth 2-0 wins from matches where the player had to repair damage.

75.0%Clean 2-0 share among wins
Clean 2-0 wins3
Comeback signals4
Lost set 1, won match0
Comeback index66.7%
06

Surface Edge

Where the profile is most trustworthy and where the win rate really travels.

Primary surfaceClay
Primary record4-0
Primary WR100.0%
Best surfaceClay 100.0%
Clay4-0100.0%
Unknown0-20.0%
07

Odds Value Pulse

Shows whether the player wins as expected or creates value at outsider prices.

Avg win odds2.10
Avg loss odds-
Biggest win odds3.50
2.00+ odds WR100.0%
2.00+ sample1
Odds sample4
08

Decider Profile

How often matches become complicated, and whether the player survives the third set.

Three-set share0.0%
Decider record0-0
Set 3 win-
After losing S10.0%
09

Close Set Risk

Tie-break and 7-5 / 7-6 pressure profile, useful for spotting fragile edges.

Close sets4-2
Close-set WR66.7%
Tie-breaks1-0
Matches with tight set5
10

Momentum Trend

Compares the latest 5 matches with the previous 10 so form shifts are visible immediately.

Cooling down · 1 losses running
W L W W W L
Latest 5 WR60.0%
Previous 10 WR100.0%
Latest 53-2
Previous 101-0
Trend delta-40.0%
Latest 5 WR60.0%
Match log

All Alan Aiukhanov matches in the TennisJack sample.

Scan date, tournament, surface, opponent, set score, result and service-return indicators before opening the deeper tools.

Open Player Research
DateMatchScoreResultHold / Break
04.06.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Lorenzo BocchiM15 Tsaghkadzor 3-6 4-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
55.6%
Break
20.0%
03.06.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Uladzislau TarasevichM15 Tsaghkadzor 6-4 6-3Clay Win
Hold
77.8%
Break
50.0%
01.06.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Aleksandr ChistiakovM15 Tsaghkadzor 6-2 6-2Clay Win
Hold
87.5%
Break
62.5%
31.05.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Mikhail KhodorchenkoM15 Tsaghkadzor Qual 6-4 6-4Clay Win
Hold
70.0%
Break
50.0%
27.05.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Lorenzo BocchiM15 Tsaghkadzor 1-6 4-6Surface pending Loss
Hold
62.5%
Break
0.0%
25.05.2026 Alan Aiukhanov vs Uladzislau TarasevichM15 Tsaghkadzor 6-2 7-6Clay Win
Hold
70.0%
Break
45.5%